eAuction #49 - closed

Lot 401. Lot von 14 Medaillen

<< Previous lot
Lot von 14 Medaillen

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 26th, 22:20:30 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, April 25th, 04:19:25 CEST

eAuction #49, Lot 401. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Schweiz. Lot von 14 Medaillen, zumeist Genf.

Gutes sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (14)