Lot 612. Altenburg, AR Pfennig o.J. (vor 1190)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Altenburg, AR Pfennig o.J. (vor 1190)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:24:00 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, May 14th, 07:40:09 CEST

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 133.04 / USD 143.36 / GBP 114.47

eAuction #83, Lot 612. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland, Altenburg, Reichsmünzstätte. Friedrich I. (1152-1190). AR Pfennig o.J. (vor 1190) (0.89 g).
Berger 2076.

Minimaler Randfehler, sehr schön.