eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 362. Württemberg, AR Gulden 1841

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AR Gulden 1841

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 21:00:40 CET)
Current time: Thursday, April 18th, 06:54:04 CEST

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 46.50 / USD 49.41 / GBP 39.67

eAuction #59, Lot 362. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Deutschland, Württemberg. Wilhelm. AR Gulden 1841 (30 mm, 10.59 g).
AKS 123.

Hübsche Patina. Fast vorzüglich/sehr schön.