Lot 150. Henri IV, AR Quart d'écu 1606, Bayonne
(Sunday, September 20th, 19:50:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 19:00:04 CEST
CHF 80.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 82.66 / USD 88.08 / GBP 70.75
2020-09-20, 19:15:54
eAuction #69, Lot 150. Estimate: CHF 100.00
France, Royaume. Henri IV. AR Quart d'écu 1606 (28 mm, 9.61 g), Bayonne. Dupl. 1224.
Jolie patine. TTB.