Lot 138. Seigneurie du Béarn, BI Obole
(Sunday, September 20th, 19:46:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 23:21:08 CEST
CHF 60.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 62.00 / USD 66.06 / GBP 53.06
CHF 60.00
2020-09-20, 19:45:57
eAuction #69, Lot 138. Estimate: CHF 75.00
France, Seigneurie du Béarn. Les centulles. BI Obole (15 mm, 0.54 g), XIIIe siècle.
Boud. 526.
TTB.