eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 147. Olmütz AR 3 Kreuzer 1670

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Olmütz AR 3 Kreuzer 1670

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 19:49:00 CET)
Current time: Thursday, April 25th, 08:20:12 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 40.94 / USD 43.76 / GBP 35.20

eAuction #71, Lot 147. Estimate: CHF 50.00

RDR. Olmütz. Karl von Liechtenstein (1664-1695). AR 3 Kreuzer 1670 (22 mm, 1.52 g).
KM 227.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.