eAuction #72 - closed

Lot 490. Zürich-Albisgütli, AR Schützenmedaille 1939

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich-Albisgütli, AR Schützenmedaille 1939

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 20th, 21:43:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 22:06:30 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 41.33 / USD 44.04 / GBP 35.37

eAuction #72, Lot 490. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Zürich-Albisgütli. AR Schützenmedaille 1939 (27 mm, 13.35 g), auf das Schweizerische Landesausstellungsschiessen.
Richter 1877a (RR).

Sehr selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.