eAuction #74 - closed

Lot 468. Europa, Lot von 13 Kleinmünzen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Europa, Lot von 13 Kleinmünzen

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 21:36:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 05:26:22 CEST

Price realised: CHF 90.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 92.69 / USD 98.99 / GBP 79.37

eAuction #74, Lot 468. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Europa. Lot von 13 (dreizehn) Kleinmünzen, meist Silber.

Schön/sehr schön/vorzüglich. (13)