eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 112. Franz Joseph I, Ovale AR Medaille 1898

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Franz Joseph I, Ovale AR Medaille 1898

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 19:37:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 20th, 12:33:06 CEST

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 72.10 / USD 76.88 / GBP 62.16

eAuction #78, Lot 112. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Austria. Franz Joseph I. Ovale AR Medaille 1898 (31x38 mm, 16.65 g), auf das 50-jährige Regierungsjubiläum. Randpunze Fünfpass und JC.

Mit Originalhenkel. Vorzüglich.