Lot 223. Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1913 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1913 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:14:20 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, April 23rd, 08:45:52 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 36.07 / USD 38.44 / GBP 31.08

eAuction #79, Lot 223. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Wilhelm II. AR 5 Mark 1913 A (27.74 g).
AKS 130.

Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.