Lot 211. Frankfurt, AR Taler 1862, Schützenfest

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Frankfurt, AR Taler 1862, Schützenfest

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:10:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 22:19:57 CEST

Price realised: CHF 75.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 77.49 / USD 82.57 / GBP 66.33

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #79, Lot 211. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutschland. Frankfurt, Freie Stadt. AR Taler 1862 (18.47 g), zum Deutschen Schützenfest.
AKS 44.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.