eAuction #11 - closed

Lot 120. Luzern, Kanton, Neutaler 1814

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, Kanton, Neutaler 1814

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 16th, 20:00:00 CET)
Current time: Monday, May 13th, 00:48:05 CEST

eAuction #11, Lot 120. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Luzern, Kanton. AR Neutaler 1814 (29.30 g).
HMZ 2-668c.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.