eAuction #56 - closed

Lot 277. Louis XVI AR 1/2 Ecu 1792 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI AR 1/2 Ecu 1792 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 20:32:20 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, May 14th, 23:28:41 CEST

Price realised: CHF 480.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 489.96 / USD 528.55 / GBP 421.05

eAuction #56, Lot 277. Estimate: CHF 600.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI. (1774-1792). AR 1/2 Écu l´an 4/1792 A (32 mm, 14.72 g), Paris.
Gad. 43.

TTB à SUP.