eAuction #58 - closed

Lot 454. Lausanne, WM Medaille 1876, Tir fédéral

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lausanne, WM Medaille 1876, Tir fédéral

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 21:31:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 11:38:57 CEST

Price realised: CHF 50.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 51.31 / USD 55.25 / GBP 44.03

eAuction #58, Lot 454. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Lausanne. WM Medaille 1876 (46 mm, 32.54 g), auf das Tir fédéral.
Richter 1562c.

Randfehler. Sehr schön.