eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 348. Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1888 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1888 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:56:00 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, April 30th, 09:14:19 CEST

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 112.60 / USD 120.68 / GBP 96.31

eAuction #59, Lot 348. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Friedrich. AR 5 Mark 1888 A (27.73 g).
AKS 121.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.