Lot 286. Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1785 K, Bordeaux
(Sunday, March 18th, 20:35:20 CET)
Current time: Monday, May 6th, 04:46:45 CEST
CHF 650.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 666.98 / USD 718.23 / GBP 572.38
CHF 650.00
2018-03-09, 11:01:19
eAuction #59, Lot 286. Estimate: CHF 800.00
France, Royaume. Louis XVI (1774-1793 AD). Louis d'or au buste nu 1785 K (23-24 mm, 7.64 g), Bordeaux. Gad. 361.
TTB à SUP.