eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 294. Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 K, Bordeaux

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 K, Bordeaux

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:38:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 17:11:08 CEST

Price realised: CHF 500.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 513.19 / USD 550.88 / GBP 439.02

eAuction #59, Lot 294. Estimate: CHF 550.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI (1774-1793 AD). Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 K (24 mm, 7.57 g), Bordeaux.
Gad. 361.

TTB à SUP.