eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 362. Württemberg, AR Gulden 1841

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AR Gulden 1841

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 21:00:40 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, September 26th, 04:59:35 CEST

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 39.61 / USD 46.61 / GBP 35.47

eAuction #59, Lot 362. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Deutschland, Württemberg. Wilhelm. AR Gulden 1841 (30 mm, 10.59 g).
AKS 123.

Hübsche Patina. Fast vorzüglich/sehr schön.