eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 409. Deutsch Ostafrika, AE 5 Heller 1908 J

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Deutsch Ostafrika, AE 5 Heller 1908 J

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 21:16:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 01:27:44 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 41.19 / USD 44.00 / GBP 35.28

eAuction #60, Lot 409. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutsch Ostafrika. Wilhelm II. (1888-1918). AE 5 Heller 1908 J (37 mm, 19.94 g), Hamburg.
KM 11.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.