eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 196. Preussen, AR Ausbeutetaler 1840 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR Ausbeutetaler 1840 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 20:05:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 10:59:43 CEST

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 46.19 / USD 49.58 / GBP 39.51

eAuction #60, Lot 196. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutschland, Preussen. AR Ausbeutetaler 1840 A (22.03 g).
AKS 18.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.