eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 164. Baden, AR Vereinstaler 1863

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Wundervolle Patina
Baden, AR Vereinstaler 1863

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 19:54:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 08:30:37 CEST

Price realised: CHF 320.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 329.55 / USD 351.98 / GBP 282.21

eAuction #60, Lot 164. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Deutschland, Baden. AR Vereinstaler 1863 (33 mm, 18.46 g).
AKS 123.

Fein getönt und FDC.