eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 152. Louis XV, AR Ecu 1763 R, Orléans

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XV, AR Ecu 1763 R, Orléans

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 19:50:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 26th, 01:21:58 CEST

eAuction #60, Lot 152. Estimate: CHF 100.00

France, Royaume. Louis XV (1715-1774). AR Ecu au bandeau 1763 R (40-41 mm, 29.17 g), Orléans.
Dupl.1680.

Jolie patine. TTB.