eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 145. Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 H, La Rochelle

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 H, La Rochelle

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 19:48:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 2nd, 20:53:09 CEST

Price realised: CHF 270.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 276.37 / USD 296.14 / GBP 236.38

eAuction #61, Lot 145. Estimate: CHF 300.00

France, Royaume. Louis XIV (1643-1715 AD). AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1647 H (27.08 g), La Rochelle.
Dy. 1469.

TTB à SUP/TTB.