eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 184. Württemberg, AV 10 Mark 1888 F

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AV 10 Mark 1888 F

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 20:01:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 2nd, 01:14:15 CEST

Price realised: CHF 160.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 162.85 / USD 173.62 / GBP 139.07

eAuction #61, Lot 184. Estimate: CHF 200.00

Deutschland. Württemberg. AV 10 Mark 1888 F (3.93 g).
AKS 136.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.