eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 187. Deutschland, AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 A, Vogelweide

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Deutschland, AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 A, Vogelweide

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 20:02:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 2nd, 01:40:37 CEST

eAuction #61, Lot 187. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutschland. Weimarer Republik. AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 A (15.04 g). Walther von der Vogelweide.
AKS 87.

Randfehler, sonst gutes vorzüglich.