eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 328. Genf, AR Medaille 1947, Jeux de Genève

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AR Medaille 1947, Jeux de Genève

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 20:49:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, April 24th, 01:41:59 CEST

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 30.84 / USD 32.93 / GBP 26.63

eAuction #61, Lot 328. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz. Genf. AR Medaille 1947 (28.5 mm, 18.65 g). Jeux de Genève. Randpunzierung 0.800.

Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.