eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 299. Genf, AE Medaille 1734, Louis Lefort

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Medaille 1734, Louis Lefort

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 20:39:40 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, May 15th, 01:53:04 CEST

eAuction #61, Lot 299. Estimate: CHF 90.00

Schweiz, Genf. AE Medaille 1734 (54 mm, 68.86 g), auf Louis Lefort. Von Jean Dassier.
Leu SM 1703.

Randfehler und leichter Kratzer auf dem Avers, sonst vorzüglich.