eAuction #62 - closed

Lot 280. Schweiz, Lot von 4 Marken und Jetons

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, Lot von 4 Marken und Jetons

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 16th, 20:33:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 02:07:40 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 20.53 / USD 22.04 / GBP 17.56

eAuction #62, Lot 280. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Lot von 4 (vier) Marken und Jetons:

Veyrier 1887, Tramway, 15 Rappen.Veyrier o.J., 10 Rappen.
Basel 1911, Konsumverein, 5 Rappen.Genf o.J., Pharmacie Centrale, 10 Rappen.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (4)

Lot sold as is, no returns.