eAuction #62 - closed

Lot 264. Bern, AR Medaille 1942

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Medaille 1942

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 16th, 20:28:00 CET)
Current time: Thursday, May 23rd, 23:00:17 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 35.52 / USD 39.63 / GBP 31.21

eAuction #62, Lot 264. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Bern. Vergoldete AR Medaille 1942 (40 mm, 22.85 g), Preismedaille für Aviatik.

Vorzüglich.