eAuction #62 - closed

Lot 234. San Marino, AR Lira 1906

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
San Marino, AR Lira 1906

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 16th, 20:18:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 22:00:01 CEST

eAuction #62, Lot 234. Estimate: CHF 120.00

San Marino, Repubblica. AR Lira 1906 R (4.99 g), Roma.
Montenegro 5.

SPL a FDC.