eAuction #63 - closed

Lot 180. Vittorio Emanuele III, AE 2 Centesimi 1906

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Vittorio Emanuele III, AE 2 Centesimi 1906

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:00:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 04:40:52 CEST

eAuction #63, Lot 180. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. AE 2 Centesimi 1906 (2.02 g).
Montenegro 400.

Difetti al bordo, altrimenti FDC.