eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 135. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1922 B

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
FDC
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1922 B

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 19:45:00 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, January 14th, 20:09:21 CET

Price realised: CHF 190.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 203.36 / USD 236.86 / GBP 176.10

eAuction #65, Lot 135. Estimate: CHF 180.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1922 B (25.03 g), Bern.
HMZ 2-1199a; KM 37.

Unzirkuliertes Prachtexemplar mit schöner Patina. FDC.