eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 414. Schweiz, Lot von 4 AR Münzen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, Lot von 4 AR Münzen

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:18:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 00:01:15 CEST

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 30.90 / USD 33.00 / GBP 26.46

eAuction #65, Lot 414. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Lot von 4 (vier) AR Münzen:

1 Franken 18612 Franken 1862
2 Franken 1908
5 Franken 1941

Schön/sehr schön/vorzüglich. (4)