eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 127. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1894 B

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
5 Franken 1894
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1894 B

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 19:42:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, April 20th, 11:15:24 CEST

Price realised: CHF 450.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 463.52 / USD 494.23 / GBP 399.57

eAuction #65, Lot 127. Estimate: CHF 550.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1894 B (24.97 g), Bern.
HMZ 2-1198f; KM 34.

Sehr selten. Randfehler, sonst sehr schön.