eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 141. Schweiz, BI 20 Rappen 1850 BB

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, BI 20 Rappen 1850 BB

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 19:47:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 03:21:09 CEST

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 71.65 / USD 76.78 / GBP 61.28

eAuction #65, Lot 141. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. BI 20 Rappen 1850 BB (3.27 g), Mzst. Strasbourg.
KM 7; HMZ 2-1207a.

Fast FDC.