eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 100. Chur, Stadt, AR 10 Kreuzer 1629

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Chur, Stadt, AR 10 Kreuzer 1629

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 19:33:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 00:43:39 CEST

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 113.28 / USD 120.99 / GBP 97.01

eAuction #65, Lot 100. Estimate: CHF 110.00

Schweiz. Chur, Stadt. AR 10 Kreuzer 1629 (27-28 mm, 4.18 g).
HMZ 2-489c.

Fein getönt. Gutes sehr schön/vorzüglich.