eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 220. St. Gervais, AE Schützenmedaille 1899, Vogue du Faubourg

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Prachtexemplar
St. Gervais, AE Schützenmedaille 1899, Vogue du Faubourg

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 20:13:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 02:03:04 CEST

eAuction #65, Lot 220. Estimate: CHF 180.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. St. Gervais. AE Schützenmedaille 1899 (52 mm, 64.83 g), Vogue du Faubourg.
Richter 714c (R).

Selten. Prachtexemplar mit schöner Patina. FDC.