eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 608. Winterthur, AR Schützenmedaille 1902

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Winterthur, AR Schützenmedaille 1902

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:22:40 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, May 15th, 00:53:55 CEST

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 56.14 / USD 60.56 / GBP 48.25

eAuction #66, Lot 608. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Winterthur. AR Schützenmedaille 1902 (32x34 mm, 8.36 g), in zeitgenössischer vergoldeter Fassung.
Vgl. Richter 1787b.

Vorzüglich.