eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 554. Genf, WM Schützenmedaille 1866, Tir cantonal

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, WM Schützenmedaille 1866, Tir cantonal

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:04:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 20:13:04 CEST

Price realised: CHF 80.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 81.76 / USD 87.44 / GBP 70.02

eAuction #66, Lot 554. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. WM Schützenmedaille 1866 (40 mm, 21.16 g), Tir cantonal.
Richter 596a.

Offiziell gelocht. Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.