eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 599. Luzern, AR Schützenmedaille 1901

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Schützenmedaille 1901

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:19:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, May 10th, 21:50:35 CEST

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 61.39 / USD 66.19 / GBP 52.82

eAuction #66, Lot 599. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Schützenmedaille 1901 (45 mm, 35.12 g), Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
Richter 879b.

Feine Patina. Fast FDC.