eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 620. Genf, AR Medaille/Abzeichen o.J., Freimaurer

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AR Medaille/Abzeichen o.J., Freimaurer

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:26:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 12:56:42 CEST

Price realised: CHF 460.00 (10 bids)
Approx. EUR 475.30 / USD 506.44 / GBP 406.81

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #66, Lot 620. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Freimaurer, Orient de Genève, Loge de la Fidelité. AR Medaille/Abzeichen o.J. (32 mm, 13.24 g).

Sehr selten. Mit Henkel. Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.