eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 646. Genf, WM Medaille 1882, Concours international de musique

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, WM Medaille 1882, Concours international de musique

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:35:20 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 16:34:16 CEST

eAuction #66, Lot 646. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. WM Medaille 1882 (31 mm, 10.73 g), Concours international de musique 1882.

Randfehler und rauhe Oberflächen. Sehr schön.