eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 586. Genf, AE Schützenmedaille 1909, Tir aux pigeons

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Schützenmedaille 1909, Tir aux pigeons

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:15:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 17:02:33 CEST

eAuction #66, Lot 586. Estimate: CHF 220.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. AE Schützenmedaille 1909 (51 mm, 64.22 g), Tir aux pigeons. Championnat.
Richter 741b (RRR).

Sehr selten. Feine Patina. Vorzüglich.