eAuction #67 - closed

Lot 331. Zürich, Vergoldete AR Plakette 1939, Landi

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, Vergoldete AR Plakette 1939, Landi

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 20:50:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 21:37:23 CEST

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 45.99 / USD 49.19 / GBP 39.39

eAuction #67, Lot 331. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Zürich. Vergoldete AR Plakette 1939 (46x46 mm, 47.35 g), auf die Meisterschaften des ETV an der Landesausstellung.

Selten. Gutes vorzüglich.