eAuction #67 - closed

Lot 156. Louis XV, Louis d'or aux deux L 1721, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XV, Louis d'or aux deux L 1721, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 19:52:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 09:25:43 CEST

Price realised: CHF 1'400.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 1'436.94 / USD 1'542.45 / GBP 1'229.25

eAuction #67, Lot 156. Estimate: CHF 1'750.00

France, Royaume. Louis XV (1715-1774). Louis d'or aux deux L 1721 (9.65 g), Paris.
Gad. 337.

TTB à SUP.