eAuction #68 - closed

Lot 228. Regensburg, AR Guldiner 1538

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Regensburg, AR Guldiner 1538

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 21st, 20:16:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, May 3rd, 13:52:35 CEST

Price realised: CHF 750.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 769.79 / USD 826.31 / GBP 658.53

eAuction #68, Lot 228. Estimate: CHF 900.00

Deutschland. Regensburg, Stadt. AR Guldiner 1538 (42 mm, 28.83 g), mit Titel Karls V.
Beckenb. 2102; Dav. 9682.

Feine Patina. Sehr schön.