Lot 496. Deutschland, Lot von 2 AR 5 Reichsmark 1936

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Deutschland, Lot von 2 AR 5 Reichsmark 1936

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 21:45:20 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, September 22nd, 10:09:34 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 17.76 / USD 19.81 / GBP 15.61

eAuction #69, Lot 496. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland. Lot von 2 (zwei) AR 5 Reichsmark 1936.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (2)