Lot 154. Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 G, Poitiers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 G, Poitiers

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:51:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 13:47:24 CET

Price realised: CHF 200.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 177.61 / USD 198.14 / GBP 156.07

eAuction #69, Lot 154. Estimate: CHF 250.00

France, Royaume. Louis XIV. AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1648 G (39 mm, 27.22 g), Poitiers.
Gad. 202.

Rare. TTB à SUP.