Lot 156. Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 B, Rouen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 B, Rouen

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:52:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 12:41:45 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 156. Estimate: CHF 250.00

France, Royaume. Louis XIV. AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 B (39 mm, 27.30 g), Rouen.
Gad. 202.

TTB à SUP.