Lot 162. Louis XV, AR Ecu de Navarre 1718 D, Lyon
(Sunday, September 20th, 19:54:00 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, May 8th, 20:50:37 CEST
CHF 210.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 215.12 / USD 231.01 / GBP 185.22
CHF 210.00
CHF 200.00
CHF 170.00
Bidder 3
eAuction #69, Lot 162. Estimate: CHF 180.00
France, Royaume. Louis XV. AR Ecu de Navarre 1718 D (38 mm, 24.27 g), Lyon. Gad. 318.
Jolie patine. TTB.